Thursday, May 28, 2009

Champions League : Barcelona 2 - Man Utd 0

Barca is smarter n faster.
Man Utd played below my expectations.

Well its worth watching (not really watching act)
coz this time i watched with wanna, kish and ecah.
The main thing is hang together and eat @ McD
L O L.

Or wanna said; I just want to see MU lose.
haha demmit.
n u rite.
this time !

Well both r the winner for me.
the loser is ;
the team fans whose fight each other.
lame.

anyway, thanx to kish, wanna and ecah.
kalau keluar lg tolong MAKAN betul2.
kerana aku rasa . .
amat lapar skarang.

sigh.

2 comments:

Raja Nadiah said...

YEAH!
M U LOST!
ehehehe

nuT said...

did u watch the match?
i bet not.
lol