Sunday, September 21, 2008

*pats ur back* U've been TAGGED

( i h a t e t h i s u k n o w ! )

1. The person who tag/pass you is?
+ erma sucka

2. Your relationship with her/him is?
+ used to b my gay partner. LOL.

3. Your five impression of her/him?
+ em0 giler
+ easily fall. LOL
+ thousand words in a sentence
+ amat pemurah. suka bg pinjam brg2 die
+ nak mintak tolong p cr die. mmg best

4. The most memorable thing she/he had done for you?
+ damn. my previous life 'l b boring. movies. food. shopping. everything partner.

5. The most memorable thing she/he had said to you?
+ apa eyh. banyak sgt cakap smpai x ingat

6. If she/he become your lover you will?
+ b d manly side. dia amat OMG girl. ha ha

7. If she/he become your lover, thing she/he has to improve on will be?
+ transgender! no waaaaaaaaaaaay.

8. If she/he become your enemy, you will?
+ bump her wif my gween car dat she used to ride everyday

9. If she/he become your enemy, the reason will be?
+ my fault.

10. The most desired thing you want to do for her/him now is?
+ shopping. ha ha

11. Your overall impression of her/him is?
+ emo.jahat. tapi hati baik (siket je). u dont knw her.

12. How you think people around you will feel about you?
+ hurm. d one who dun care wats happening around her. live in her own world wif her bastard friends. peduli apa aku. i dont mess wif others. orang buat baik di balas baik la. if i do BAD to u, u must hv done something WORST to me.

13. The characters you love of yourself are?
+ i just dont give a damn. HA HA

14. On the contrary, the character you hate yourself are?
+ lazy bug. study NOT!

15. The most ideal person you want to be is?
+ just b my self. a good one.

16. For people that care and like you, say something to them:
+ i always care bout u peep.

17. Pass this quiz to 10 persons that you wished to know how they feel about you.
1. erma SUCKA
2. didie (if belum buat)
3. fafa m0nm0n
4. tixx super gamer
5. lampu neon
6. nabila j
7. ryna
8. syima
9. kilod
10.* u readers *

18. Who is no.6 having relationship with?
+ wooo. she dunt talk much to me. guess her close best friend

19. Is no.9 a male or female?
+ fe ma le

20. If number 7 and 10 are together, will it be a good thing?
+ ryna 'l lovee it

21. What is no.2 studying about?
+ playful tesl student. hehe

22. When was the last time you had a chat with no.3?
+ planned to meet her yesterday. maybe later eyh fa

23. What kind of music band does no. 8 like?
+ club dance !

24. Does no.1 have any siblings?
+ yes. 3 sisters wif beautiful munchkins. and one taken brother. lol

25. Will you woo no.3?
+ dah biasa. woo fafa?~~ haha

26. How about number 7?
+ she's d most creepy creature exists in this world. believe me

27. Is no. 4 single?
+ seriously i dont know. u hv one tixx? *winks*

28. What is the surname of no.5?
+ nurul. lol

29. What's the hobby of no.10?
+ what urs?

30. Does no.5 and 9 get along well?
+ noop. they live in diff world

31. Where is no.2 studying at?
+ same. my college fwend

32. Talk something casually about no.1?
+ gossip gurl. d teslians secrets lay on her palm. believe me. ha ha

33. Have you tried developing feelings for no.6?
+ haha no. bila j is my best net fren ever. i love her stories

34. Where does no.9 live at?
+ *mas. fav place eve.

35. What colour does no.4 like?
+ black ! i guess

36. Are no.5 and 1 best friends?
+ impossible.

37. Is no.7 the sexiest person in the world?
+ i knw ryna 'l admit it herself. no way

38. What is no.6 doing now?
+ enjoying her life. heh

3 comments:

_neo_ said...

mengancam suot tag nih..killer tag..paling best and menjerut leher ialah soalan 17 - 38 . hoh~~

Nabila J said...

nadddddd
dah lama gileee tak bukak kau nye blog! sebab kau dah tuko url.aku lupeee url baru kau! cis.
anyways, aku no.6!
hoho.aku in relationship with my close best friend? *garu2 kepala* :p
and yesssss, we are BEST NET FRIENDS!! dah lama gilee ah!
and me enjoying life?? NOOOOOOO! banyak tests la.pengsan dah.and raya pon x de mood.mcm hapa je :(
weh, dkt sini aku nak minta maaf if i ever hurt u in any ways.*walaupon aku x sure ape.haha* and have a very good RAYA!:)

nuT said...

bila j !!!
glad u back !

rindu sama kau la ngek.

heh mintak maap raya?
jangan haraaaaaap.

LOL